Home ProductsExcavator Spare Parts

Case 9021 Excavator Spare Parts Gear Ring for Travel Motor Propelling Motor 160D06A1

Certification
China GUANGZHOU XIEBANG MACHINERY CO., LTD certification
China GUANGZHOU XIEBANG MACHINERY CO., LTD certification
Customer Reviews
We cooperate in Yingfeng products more then 10 years. Really with good quality and competitive price. We are friend more then business partner.

—— Antonio

Very professional Excavator Parts supplier , can accurate and timely answer to my question , Totaly meet my standard !

—— Shazad

Hi Sherrie, We have been installed.The coupling quality is great. Please arrange mass production for next order. Thanks.

—— Mr. Jack

I'm Online Chat Now

Case 9021 Excavator Spare Parts Gear Ring for Travel Motor Propelling Motor 160D06A1

Case 9021 Excavator Spare Parts Gear Ring for Travel Motor Propelling Motor 160D06A1
Case 9021 Excavator Spare Parts Gear Ring for Travel Motor Propelling Motor 160D06A1 Case 9021 Excavator Spare Parts Gear Ring for Travel Motor Propelling Motor 160D06A1

Large Image :  Case 9021 Excavator Spare Parts Gear Ring for Travel Motor Propelling Motor 160D06A1

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: YNF
Certification: CE
Model Number: Case 9021 160D06A1
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 5 - 8 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Machine: CASE Excavator Machine Model: CASE 9021
Part Number: 160D06A1 Fix Place: Travel Motor , Travelling Motor, Propelling Motor
Material: Iron Product Name: Gear Ring , Ring Gear
High Light:

excavator accessories

,

excavator components

Case 9021 Excavator Spare Parts Gear Ring for Travel Motor Propelling Motor 160D06A1

 

Machine: Case

Machine model: Case 9021

Product: Excavator Spare Parts

Product name: Gear ring / Ring gear

Installation place: travelling motor / travel motor / propelling motor

Part number: 160D06A1

 

Other related parts:

160D08A1

160144A1

160146A1

 

160142A1 REDUCER TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY - without track drive motor, Includes: Ref. 1 - 6 1
      160146A1 GEAR WHEEL CARRIER ASSEMBLY A - planetary gear; Incl Ref 1 - 6 1
                   

 

  1   160094A1 GEAR WHEEL CARRIER A - planetary gears 1
  2   160004A1 SUN GEAR GEAR - planetary 3

 

  3   160278A1 BEARING, NEEDLE,30mm ID x 40mm OD x 19.8mm W NEEDLE - bearing 3
  4   160029A1 LARGE PIN SHAFT - gear 3

 

  5   160291A1 THRUST WASHER WASHER - thrust 6
  6   160109A1 PIN, ROLL PIN - roll, special 2

 

      160144A1 HOLDER CARRIER ASSEMBLY B - planetary gear, replaces 160144A1, carrier assembly B (replaces 164714A1 ), Includes: Ref. 7 - 12 1
  7   160095A1 GEAR WHEEL CARRIER B - planetary gears 1

 

  8   160005A1 SUN GEAR GEAR - planetary 4
  9   160273A1 NEEDLE BEARING,35mm ID x 51mm OD x 24.8mm W BEARING - roller 4

 

  10   160030A1 SHAFT - gear 4
  11   160043A1 THRUST WASHER WASHER - thrust 3

 

  12   160098A1 PIN, ROLL PIN - roll, special 4
      160145A1 GEAR WHEEL CARRIER ASSEMBLY C - planetary gear, Includes: Ref. 13 - 20 1

 

  13   160207A1 HOLDER CARRIER C - planetary gears 1
  14   160010A1 SUN GEAR GEAR - planetary 4

 

  15   160326A1 ROLLER NEEDLE - bearing 68
  16   160031A1 SHAFT - gear 4

 

  17   160037A1 BUSHING RACE - bearing 4
  18   160093A1 COLLAR - needle retaining 8

 

  19   160044A1 THRUST WASHER WASHER - thrust 8
  20   160099A1 PIN, ROLL PIN - roll, special 4

 

  21   160007A1 PINION GEAR - drive 1
  22   160038A1 PLATE, THRUST PLATE - thrust 1

 

  23   160008A1 SUN GEAR GEAR B - sun 1
  24 [ ! ] 160009A1 SUN GEAR GEAR C - sun 1

 

  25   155643A1 RING, SNAP RING - snap 1
  26   NSS NOT SOLD SEPARAT FLANGE - final drive transmission 1

 

  27   156144A1 BEARING, BALL,240mm ID x 310mm OD x 32mm W BEARING - ball 2
  28   NSS NOT SOLD SEPARAT HOUSING - bearing 1

 

  29   160223A1 SHIM KIT KIT - shim 1
  30   160104A1 PIN - dowel 4

 

  31 [ ! ] 863-16090 HEX SOC SCREW,M16 x 90mm, Cl 12.9 BOLT - hex socket, 16-2.0 x 90 mm, class 12.9 4
  32 [ ! ] 863-18055 HEX SOC SCREW,M18 x 55mm, Cl 12.9 BOLT - hex socket, 18-2.5 x 55 mm, class 12.9 16

 

  33   156338A1 PLATE - lock 4
  34   160006A1 PINION GEAR - ring 1

 

      160575A1 SEAL KIT KIT - seal, replaces 160224A1, seal kit, Includes: Ref. 35 and 36 1
  35 [ ! ] 155299A1 SEAL - face 1

 

  36   155183A1 O-RING - seal 1
  37   156200A1 BOLT,M14 x 95mm BOLT - hex socket, 14-2.0 x 95 mm 16

 

  38   155647A1 COTTER PIN PIN - dowel 3
  39   160220A1 SET OF PARTS KIT - thrust plate 1

 

  40   160325A1 COVER - final drive transmission 1
  41   863-10020 HEX SOC SCREW,M10 x 20mm, Cl 12.9 BOLT - hex socket, 10-1.5 x 20 mm, class 12.9 16

 

  42   151033A1 PLUG - hex socket, special 3
  43   151026A1 PLUG - port 1

 

  44   151022A1 PLUG - hex socket, special 1
  45   892-10016 LOCK WASHER,M16 WASHER - lock, 16 mm 4

 

  46   155578A1 PIN - dowel 1
  47 [ ! ] 160002A1 COUPLING - drive motor 1

 

  48   738-1650 LOCK PIN,M6 x 50, Slotted PIN - roll, 6 x 50 mm 1

 


160142A1
REDUCER SUM TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY - without track drive motor, Includes: Ref. 1 - 6 .
. .160146A1
GEAR WHEEL SUM CARRIER ASSEMBLY A - planetary gear; Incl Ref 1 - 6 .
1.160094A1
GEAR WHEEL SUM CARRIER A - planetary gears .
2.160004A1
SUN GEAR SUM GEAR - planetary .
3.160278A1
BEARING, NEEDLE,30mm ID x 40mm OD x 19.8mm W SUM NEEDLE - bearing .
4.160029A1
LARGE PIN SUM SHAFT - gear .
5.160291A1
THRUST WASHER SUM WASHER - thrust .
6.160109A1
PIN, ROLL SUM PIN - roll, special .
. .160144A1
HOLDER SUM CARRIER ASSEMBLY B - planetary gear, replaces 160144A1, carrier assembly B (replaces 164714A1 ), Includes: Ref. 7 - 12 .
7.160095A1
GEAR WHEEL SUM CARRIER B - planetary gears .
8.160005A1
SUN GEAR SUM GEAR - planetary .
9.160273A1
NEEDLE BEARING,35mm ID x 51mm OD x 24.8mm W SUM BEARING - roller .
10.160030A1
SHAFT SUM - gear .
11.160043A1
THRUST WASHER SUM WASHER - thrust .
12.160098A1
PIN, ROLL SUM PIN - roll, special .
. .160145A1
GEAR WHEEL SUM CARRIER ASSEMBLY C - planetary gear, Includes: Ref. 13 - 20 .
13.160207A1
HOLDER SUM CARRIER C - planetary gears .
14.160010A1
SUN GEAR SUM GEAR - planetary .
15.160326A1
ROLLER SUM NEEDLE - bearing .
16.160031A1
SHAFT SUM - gear
17.160037A1
BUSHING SUM RACE - bearing
18.160093A1
COLLAR SUM - needle retaining
19.160044A1
THRUST WASHER SUM WASHER - thrust
20.160099A1
PIN, ROLL SUM PIN - roll, special
21.160007A1
PINION SUM GEAR - drive
22.160038A1
PLATE, THRUST SUM PLATE - thrust
23.160008A1
SUN GEAR SUM GEAR B - sun
24.160009A1
SUN GEAR SUM GEAR C - sun Superseded by part number: 155283A1
25.155643A1
RING, SNAP SUM RING - snap
26.NSS
NOT SOLD SEPARAT CON FLANGE - final drive transmission
27.156144A1
BEARING, BALL,240mm ID x 310mm OD x 32mm W SUM BEARING - ball
28.NSS
NOT SOLD SEPARAT CON HOUSING - bearing
29.160223A1
SHIM KIT SUM KIT - shim
30.160104A1
PIN SUM - dowel
31.863-16090
HEX SOC SCREW,M16 x 90mm, Cl 12.9 SUM BOLT - hex socket, 16-2.0 x 90 mm, class 12.9 Superseded by part number: 2465671
32.863-18055
HEX SOC SCREW,M18 x 55mm, Cl 12.9 SUM BOLT - hex socket, 18-2.5 x 55 mm, class 12.9 Superseded by part number: 108R018Z055N
33.156338A1
PLATE SUM - lock
34.160006A1
PINION SUM GEAR - ring
. .160575A1
SEAL KIT SUM KIT - seal, replaces 160224A1, seal kit, Includes: Ref. 35 and 36
35.155299A1
SEAL SUM - face Superseded by part number: LE01126
36.155183A1
O-RING SUM - seal
37.156200A1
BOLT,M14 x 95mm SUM BOLT - hex socket, 14-2.0 x 95 mm
38.155647A1
COTTER PIN SUM PIN - dowel
39.160220A1
SET OF PARTS SUM KIT - thrust plate
40.160325A1
COVER SUM - final drive transmission
41.863-10020
HEX SOC SCREW,M10 x 20mm, Cl 12.9 CAS BOLT - hex socket, 10-1.5 x 20 mm, class 12.9
42.151033A1
PLUG SUM - hex socket, special
43.151026A1
PLUG SUM - port
44.151022A1
PLUG SUM - hex socket, special
45.892-10016
LOCK WASHER,M16 SUM WASHER - lock, 16 mm
46.155578A1
PIN SUM - dowel
47.160002A1
COUPLING SUM - drive motor Superseded by part number: 155257A1
48.738-1650
LOCK PIN,M6 x 50, Slotted CAS PIN - roll, 6 x 50 mm
 

Product photos:

Case 9021 Excavator Spare Parts Gear Ring for Travel Motor Propelling Motor 160D06A1 0

Case 9021 Excavator Spare Parts Gear Ring for Travel Motor Propelling Motor 160D06A1 1

Case 9021 Excavator Spare Parts Gear Ring for Travel Motor Propelling Motor 160D06A1 2

 

 

Contact Details
GUANGZHOU XIEBANG MACHINERY CO., LTD

Contact Person: Sherrie Zhang

Tel: +86-13602850555

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)