Home ProductsExcavator Spare Parts

DISC 237021A1 237017A1 Brake Plate , Carbon Based Disc Brake

Certification
China GUANGZHOU XIEBANG MACHINERY CO., LTD certification
China GUANGZHOU XIEBANG MACHINERY CO., LTD certification
Customer Reviews
We cooperate in Yingfeng products more then 10 years. Really with good quality and competitive price. We are friend more then business partner.

—— Antonio

Very professional Excavator Parts supplier , can accurate and timely answer to my question , Totaly meet my standard !

—— Shazad

Hi Sherrie, We have been installed.The coupling quality is great. Please arrange mass production for next order. Thanks.

—— Mr. Jack

I'm Online Chat Now

DISC 237021A1 237017A1 Brake Plate , Carbon Based Disc Brake

DISC 237021A1 237017A1 Brake Plate , Carbon Based Disc Brake
DISC 237021A1 237017A1 Brake Plate , Carbon Based Disc Brake DISC 237021A1 237017A1 Brake Plate , Carbon Based Disc Brake DISC 237021A1 237017A1 Brake Plate , Carbon Based Disc Brake DISC 237021A1 237017A1 Brake Plate , Carbon Based Disc Brake

Large Image :  DISC 237021A1 237017A1 Brake Plate , Carbon Based Disc Brake

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Y&F
Model Number: 237021A1 237017A1
Suitable: Komatsu Wheel Loader
Part Number: 237021A1 237017A1
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Packaging Details: Box, Plastic, Customized packing provided
Delivery Time: 2 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000/month
Detailed Product Description
Material: Carbon Based Machine Model: Komatsu
Color: Black Weight: About 1.5kg
Thickness: 4.9mm Teeth: 36 Teeth
High Light:

heavy equipment spare parts

,

excavator accessories

DISC 237021A1 237017A1 Brake Plate , Carbon Based Disc Brake

 

 

Brake plate / Disc Plate

 

Friction plate Carbon-Based Brake Disc to CASE DISC 237021A1 237017A1

 

Description

 

disc brake is a type of brake that uses calipers to squeeze pairs of pads against a disc in order to create friction that retards the rotation of a shaft, such as a vehicle axle, either to reduce its rotational speed or to hold it stationary. The energy of motion is converted into waste heat which must be dispersed. Disc brakes are most commonly used for vehicle braking but they are applicable to almost any rotating shaft.

 

DISC 237021A1 237017A1 Brake Plate , Carbon Based Disc Brake 0

 

 

 

 

Friction plate Carbon-Based Brake Disc to CASE DISC 237021A1 237017A1

DISC 237021A1 237017A1 Brake Plate , Carbon Based Disc Brake 1 

 

 

Excavator Electric Parts:

Sensor: Water Temperature Sensors, Revolution Sensors, Pressure Sensors, Oil Sensors, Angular Sensors, Computer Board, Electronic Injection Pump, Flameout Switch, Generator, Alternator, Pilot Pump, Starter Switch, Starter Relay, Starter Motor, Solenoid Valve, Seat Thermostat, Monitor

 

DISC 237021A1 237017A1 Brake Plate , Carbon Based Disc Brake 2

 

Pressure Sensor For Excavators

 

Excavator Revolution Sensors

 

Komatsu Excavator Engine Control Motor, Step Motor for PC200

Company Information  

 

A. More than 20 yease experience in the line of the market, produce high quality excavator spare parts.

B. Factory manufacturer, factory price, quality under control.

C. One-stop shopping. We supply with various spare parts for your need, with high quality at competitive price, one-stop shopping, save your time to searching the parts you need urgent.

D. Timely delivery. ( We can handle your urgent order within 24 hours as soon as we got the payment. And We will send the parts by DHL and Fedex Express. We will require DETAIL delivery address with postcode before shipment. So, It will be better if you cound notice us about it in advance.)

E. Various of transportation way: Sea, Air, Bus, Express, etc

F. Parts available in stock

 

 

 

 

 

Note:

A. In order to give you fast and accurate pricing information, we need some details about your engine/application and the part number of the part you want.

B. If you can not find the parts you need, please contact us with details.

 

Applications

 

FAI CA0133924
FAI CA0133972
FAI CA0138574
FAI CK0245238
FAI CK0245239
FAI HU7347612
FAI CA0119682
FAI CA0121656
FAI CA0125584
FAI CA0132690
FAI CA01347040
FAI CA0136122
FAI CA0136139
FAI CA0136155
FAI CA0136644
FAI CA0138377
FAI CA0138378
FAI HU7347402

Contact Details
GUANGZHOU XIEBANG MACHINERY CO., LTD

Contact Person: Sherrie Zhang

Tel: +86-13602850555

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)